班別 班號 姓名 報到時間 報到備試室座位編號 報到室:3Y
1H 1 陳靖松 08:15 A1
1H 2 陳慶堯 08:15 A2
1H 3 陳曉健 08:15 A3
1H 4 陳君略 08:15 A4
1H 5 陳子文 08:15 A5
1H 6 陳業亨 08:15 A6
1H 7 鄭灝賢 08:15 B1
1H 8 張竣皓 08:15 B2
1H 9 鍾沐欣 08:15 B3
1H 10 馮冠璁 08:15 B4
1H 11 江尚澤 08:15 B5
1H 12 關家傑 08:15 B6
1H 13 黎睿喆 08:15 C1
1H 14 藍皓云 08:15 C2
1H 15 李鏗賢 08:15 C3
1H 16 李天朗 08:15 C4
1H 17 梁爵文 08:15 C5
1H 18 梁智鈞 08:15 C6
1H 19 梁若熙 08:15 D1
1H 20 李俊澔 08:15 D2
1H 21 柳晢 08:15 D3
1H 22 劉天桁 08:15 D4
1H 23 麥君睿 08:15 D5
1H 24 吳祉希 08:15 D6
1H 25 蘇衍嘉 08:15 E1
1H 26 宋朗曦 08:15 E2
1H 27 施俊傑 08:15 E3
1H 28 譚宇哲 08:15 E4
1H 29 曾憲猷 08:15 E5
1H 30 曾樂程 08:15 E6
1H 31 王灝泓 08:15 F1
1H 32 王子誠 08:15 F2
1H 33 胡銘睿 08:15 F3
1H 34 楊啓政 08:15 F4
1H 35 楊健鑫 08:15 F5
1H 36 楊逸翔 08:15 F6
1K 1 陳希哲 08:43 A1
1K 2 陳朗天 08:43 A2
1K 3 陳彥翰 08:43 A3
1K 4 陳旭東 08:43 A4
1K 5 蔡政延 08:43 A5
1K 6 蔡俊樂 08:43 A6
1K 7 崔曉諾 08:43 B1
1K 8 侯本一 08:43 B2
1K 9 何瑋倫 08:43 B3
1K 10 韓俊祐 08:43 B4
1K 11 劉家豐 08:43 B5
1K 12 劉卓南 08:43 B6
1K 13 李易宏 08:43 C1
1K 14 梁雅博 08:43 C2
1K 15 梁睿軒 08:43 C3
1K 16 李瑞韜 08:43 C4
1K 17 羅俊銘 08:43 C5
1K 18 羅啓縉 08:43 C6
1K 19 羅冠喬 08:43 D1
1K 20 呂桓瀚 08:43 D2
1K 21 馬嘉慶 08:43 D3
1K 22 繆詠宇 08:43 D4
1K 23 吳溢康 08:43 D5
1K 24 彭楚蘢 08:43 D6
1K 25 潘晉熙 08:43 E1
1K 26 潘立行 08:43 E2
1K 27 岑昊衡 08:43 E3
1K 28 孫澤元 08:43 E4
1K 29 宋洛賢 08:43 E5
1K 30 譚仲匡 08:43 E6
1K 31 鄧縉樑 08:43 F1
1K 32 丁博文 08:43 F2
1K 33 湯或生 08:43 F3
1K 34 汪江晟 08:43 F4
1K 35 王祉朗 08:43 F5
1K 36 葉兆豪 08:43 F6
1W 1 陳啟謙 09:11 A1
1W 2 陳浚銘 09:11 A2
1W 3 趙永翔 09:11 A3
1W 4 鄭翰銘 09:11 A4
1W 5 張潔生 09:11 A5
1W 6 張弘喨 09:11 A6
1W 7 趙善朗 09:11 B1
1W 8 莊睿熙 09:11 B2
1W 9 周梓琛 09:11 B3
1W 10 諸名翰 09:11 B4
1W 11 何舜亨 09:11 B5
1W 12 郭善恆 09:11 B6
1W 13 劉為豐 09:11 C1
1W 14 李鎮洋 09:11 C2
1W 15 李承峯 09:11 C3
1W 16 梁晉晞 09:11 C4
1W 17 梁明治 09:11 C5
1W 18 梁博琮 09:11 C6
1W 19 梁英譽 09:11 D1
1W 20 李俊毅 09:11 D2
1W 21 呂榮堃 09:11 D3
1W 22 馬雋旻 09:11 D4
1W 23 吳奕林 09:11 D5
1W 24 蘇柏文 09:11 D6
1W 25 譚家逸 09:11 E1
1W 26 曾慶壹 09:11 E2
1W 27 謝樂天 09:11 E3
1W 28 謝日朗 09:11 E4
1W 29 董川琦 09:11 E5
1W 30 王皓民 09:11 E6
1W 31 黃烈煬 09:11 F1
1W 32 黃溢朗 09:11 F2
1W 33 楊旻翰 09:11 F3
1W 34 葉嘉峻 09:11 F4
1W 35 袁晉喬 09:11 F5
1W 36 容子俊 09:11 F6
1Y 1 歐韋謙 09:39 A1
1Y 2 蔡欣龍 09:39 A2
1Y 3 陳卓軒 09:39 A3
1Y 4 陳智豪 09:39 A4
1Y 5 陳子暄 09:39 A5
1Y 6 陳彥笙 09:39 A6
1Y 7 鄭學勤 09:39 B1
1Y 8 張健鋒 09:39 B2
1Y 9 張禕恆 09:39 B3
1Y 10 莊卓浩 09:39 B4
1Y 11 周卓珩 09:39 B5
1Y 12 鍾卓言 09:39 B6
1Y 13 馮文聰 09:39 C1
1Y 14 何佑聰 09:39 C2
1Y 15 許文熙 09:39 C3
1Y 16 郭志賢 09:39 C4
1Y 17 劉卓匡 09:39 C5
1Y 18 劉銘達 09:39 C6
1Y 19 李啟天 09:39 D1
1Y 20 李霖 09:39 D2
1Y 21 梁晉熙 09:39 D3
1Y 22 梁雲翀 09:39 D4
1Y 23 李政澔 09:39 D5
1Y 24 廖衍旻 09:39 D6
1Y 25 盧天陽 09:39 E1
1Y 26 顏炫浩 09:39 E2
1Y 27 沈運成 09:39 E3
1Y 28 蕭子鈞 09:39 E4
1Y 29 鄧承峰 09:39 E5
1Y 30 王則銘 09:39 E6
1Y 31 黃兆光 09:39 F1
1Y 32 黃柏叡 09:39 F2
1Y 33 鄔肇航 09:39 F3
1Y 34 任俊燁 09:39 F4
1Y 35 余仲軒 09:39 F5
1Y 36 袁灝熙 09:39 F6
班別 班號 姓名 報到時間
6C 1 歐陽致廷 08:15
6C 2 陳澤禧 08:40
6C 3 陳韋匡 08:40
6C 4 鄭嘉銘 09:30
6C 5 鄭博丰 08:40
6C 6 卓逸朗 09:05
6C 7 鍾嘉樂 08:40
6C 8 羅文謙 08:15
6C 9 李志瀚 08:40
6C 10 李星昱 08:15
6C 11 羅翰林 08:40
6C 12 盧澤霖 08:15
6C 13 麥楗熹 09:30
6C 14 蘇澤信 09:30
6C 15 宋浩鋒 08:40
6C 16 謝朗 08:15
6C 17 蔡坤銘 08:40
6C 18 蔡雲翔 08:15
6C 19 黃致康 08:15
6C 20 黃穎禧 09:05
6C 21 黃明晋 09:30
6C 22 黃浚銘 08:15
6C 23 黃揚 08:40
6C 24 黃業成 08:40
6H 1 鄭君浩 08:40
6H 2 張焯鏗 08:15
6H 3 韓俊樂 09:30
6H 4 何旻鍵 09:05
6H 5 何睿智 08:40
6H 6 黎浚琛 09:30
6H 7 林連生 09:30
6H 8 劉維翰 09:05
6H 9 羅焌熙 08:40
6H 10 李世仲 08:15
6H 11 梁浩軒 09:05
6H 12 謝煒洛 09:05
6H 13 曹迅楠 08:15
6H 14 溫浩賢 08:15
6H 15 王啟睿 08:15
6H 16 黃嘉浩 09:05
6H 17 黃睿行 09:30
6H 18 姚賀之 08:15
6H 19 姚鈺軒 08:40
6H 20 袁愷文 08:15
6W 1 陳瀚生 08:15
6W 2 陳朗然 08:40
6W 3 張卓賢 08:40
6W 4 馮皓筠 09:05
6W 5 何智楷 09:05
6W 6 李俊熙 08:15
6W 7 李雋彥 08:15
6W 8 李賢生 09:05
6W 9 梁浩軒 09:05
6W 10 李景峰 09:30
6W 11 李樂然 09:05
6W 12 李國鏗 09:05
6W 13 呂以深 09:05
6W 14 吳宇軒 08:15
6W 15 吳天朗 08:40
6W 16 蕭卓堯 08:40
6W 17 謝賢俊 09:05
6W 18 徐凱勤 08:40
6W 19 尹俊彥 08:40
6W 20 溫啟衡 08:40
6W 21 溫子鈞 08:40
6W 22 黃俊謙 09:05
6W 23 王尉藻 09:05
6Y 1 陳俊年 09:05
6Y 2 陳皓桓 09:30
6Y 3 陳灝朗 08:15
6Y 4 陳冠文 09:30
6Y 5 卓頌翹 09:05
6Y 6 張凱傑 09:05
6Y 7 莊喬楠 08:15
6Y 8 周家健 08:15
6Y 9 周世逸 09:30
6Y 10 何熹晉 08:40
6Y 11 柯浚軒 08:40
6Y 12 李建偉 08:15
6Y 13 李浚鏗 09:05
6Y 14 梁家銘 09:05
6Y 15 梁煒堯 09:30
6Y 16 吳榮晉 09:30
6Y 17 吳宇軒 09:30
6Y 18 鄧浩庭 09:30
6Y 19 鄧博謙 08:40
6Y 20 鄧偉峻 08:40
6Y 21 丁啟中 09:05
6Y 22 嚴嘉杰 09:05
6Y 23 姚進文 09:30
6Y 24 余浚澍 09:05
6K 1 歐偉濤 09:30
6K 2 張晉瑋 09:30
6K 3 張皓丰 09:05
6K 4 莊曉和 08:40
6K 5 周盛泉 09:30
6K 6 朱威諤 09:30
6K 7 鍾朗翹 09:05
6K 8 馮卓堯 08:40
6K 9 馮耀熙 09:30
6K 10 何承楓 09:05
6K 11 林家樂 08:15
6K 12 梁錦鴻 08:15
6K 13 梁棋偉 08:15
6K 14 盧冠燁 09:05
6K 15 麥鈞丞 09:30
6K 16 彭景灝 08:15
6K 17 冼聆丰 08:15
6K 18 蘇俊諭 08:40
6K 19 曾啟朗 08:40
6K 20 謝皓然 09:05
6K 21 黃啟瑜 08:15
6K 22 葉仲霖 09:30
6K 23 袁鎮洋 08:15
班別 班號 姓名 報到地點(教室) 報到時間 報到室座號
6A 1 徐世文 3Y 03:25 D4
6A 2 黃衍瑜 3Y 03:00 A2
6A 3 蔡曉晴 3Y 03:50 B2
6A 4 李珈裕 3Y 03:50 A4
6A 5 梁晉瑛 3Y 03:00 D4
6A 6 鄭鍵浩 3Y 03:25 A4
6A 7 石鳳霞 3Y 03:00 B4
6A 8 鄧靄瑩 3Y 03:25 B4
6A 9 張佩瑜 3Y 03:50 A2
6A 10 郭詠琳 3Y 03:50 D1
6A 11 林立 3Y 03:25 B2
6A 12 招毅恆 3Y 03:50 B5
6A 13 陳詠嵐 3Y 03:00 B2
6A 14 陳諾怡 3Y 03:25 C4
6A 15 王映潼 3Y 03:50 D2
6A 16 劉國鏗 3Y 03:00 C4
6A 17 陳思沅 3Y 03:00 A4
6A 18 陳鈞溥 3Y 03:25 C2
6A 19 蘇佳怡 3Y 03:50 C2
6A 20 譚朗兒 3Y 03:00 C2
6A 21 洪卓恆 3Y 03:50 D4
6A 22 薜綾豐 3Y 03:50 C4
6A 23 連潁茵 3Y 03:50 B3
6A 24 曾憲淦 3Y 03:25 A2
6A 25 梁皓嵐 3Y 03:00 D2
6A 26 樊嘉豪 3Y 03:25 D2
6A 27 韓曉鵬 3Y 03:50 C3
6H 2 張焯鏗 3Y 03:00 A1
6H 3 韓俊樂 3Y 03:25 D3
6H 4 何旻鍵 3Y 03:25 C1
6H 5 何睿智 3Y 03:25 A1
6H 17 黃睿行 3Y 03:50 B4
6H 10 李世仲 3Y 03:00 D1
6H 12 謝煒洛 3Y 03:50 C1
6H 13 曹迅楠 3Y 03:25 B3
6H 14 溫浩賢 3Y 03:00 D5
6H 15 王啟睿 3Y 03:00 D3
6H 16 黃嘉浩 3Y 03:00 A5
6H 7 林連生 3Y 03:25 B5
6H 19 姚鈺軒 3Y 03:00 B3
6Y 2 陳皓桓 3Y 03:50 B1
6Y 3 陳灝朗 3Y 03:25 D1
6Y 5 卓頌翹 3Y 03:50 D3
6Y 23 姚進文 3Y 03:00 A3
6Y 7 莊喬楠 3Y 03:25 A5
6Y 8 周家健 3Y 03:25 D5
6Y 9 周世逸 3Y 03:50 A5
6Y 10 何熹晉 3Y 03:50 A1
6Y 11 柯浚軒 3Y 03:00 B1
6Y 12 李建偉 3Y 03:25 C5
6Y 14 梁家銘 3Y 03:00 B5
6Y 15 梁煒堯 3Y 03:50 D5
6Y 16 吳榮晉 3Y 03:00 C1
6Y 17 吳宇軒 3Y 03:50 A3
6Y 18 鄧浩庭 3Y 03:25 C3
6Y 19 鄧博謙 3Y 03:25 B1
6Y 21 丁啟中 3Y 03:25 A3
6Y 22 嚴嘉杰 3Y 03:00 C5
6Y 6 張凱傑 3Y 03:50 C5
6Y 24 余浚澍 3Y 03:00 C3

報到室:3Y

班別 班號 姓名 報到時間 報到備試室座位編號
3H 1 曹為 8:15 A1
3H 2 陳正晞 8:15 A2
3H 3 陳正然 8:15 A3
3H 4 陳啓進 8:15 A4
3H 5 張澤信 8:15 A5
3H 6 蔡衍苗 8:15 A6
3H 7 蔡奕顥 8:15 B1
3H 8 莊錦鴻 8:15 B2
3H 9 莊然行 8:15 B3
3H 10 周頌謙 8:15 B4
3H 11 鍾皓維 8:15 B5
3H 12 樊衍廷 8:15 B6
3H 13 夏立仁 8:15 C1
3H 14 何善謙 8:15 C2
3H 15 葉煒熙 8:15 C3
3H 16 高嘉謙 8:15 C4
3H 17 黎子佳 8:15 C5
3H 18 林煒舜 8:15 C6
3H 19 李明聰 8:15 D1
3H 20 李浚灝 8:15 D2
3H 21 梁浩烽 8:15 D3
3H 22 李沛健 8:15 D4
3H 23 李昀峻 8:15 D5
3H 24 盧俊羲 8:15 D6
3H 25 陸璟怡 8:15 E1
3H 26 毛清洋 8:15 E2
3H 27 聶業詳 8:15 E3
3H 28 石灝峰 8:15 E4
3H 29 冼泓廷 8:15 E5
3H 30 譚博譽 8:15 E6
3H 31 湯灝宏 8:15 F1
3H 32 黃諾恒 8:15 F2
3H 33 黃敏禧 8:15 F3
3H 34 楊樂熙 8:15 F4
3H 35 余正樂 8:15 F5
3H 36 曾子易 8:15 F6
3K 1 區柏謙 8:45 A1
3K 2 歐陽浩雋 8:45 A2
3K 3 陳鋒蔚 8:45 A3
3K 4 陳樂賢 8:45 A4
3K 5 陳星宏 8:45 A5
3K 6 陳子諾 8:45 A6
3K 7 鄭柏森 8:45 B1
3K 8 趙文健 8:45 B2
3K 9 趙梓諾 8:45 B3
3K 10 何浩宏 8:45 B4
3K 11 關焯天 8:45 B5
3K 12 郭衍廷 8:45 B6
3K 13 郭梓佳 8:45 C1
3K 14 林朗喬 8:45 C2
3K 15 李嘉晉 8:45 C3
3K 16 李健宏 8:45 C4
3K 17 李泓鋒 8:45 C5
3K 18 李泓銳 8:45 C6
3K 19 李燿廷 8:45 D1
3K 20 梁俁博 8:45 D2
3K 21 李焯謙 8:45 D3
3K 22 李文匯 8:45 D4
3K 23 馬寶深 8:45 D5
3K 24 麥正喬 8:45 D6
3K 25 吳冠達 8:45 E1
3K 26 傅明 8:45 E2
3K 27 沈紹港 8:45 E3
3K 28 戴斯充 8:45 E4
3K 29 曾昭睿 8:45 E5
3K 30 黃昭豪 8:45 E6
3K 31 王振權 8:45 F1
3K 32 王羿丰 8:45 F2
3K 33 黃偉翔 8:45 F3
3K 34 吳哲霆 8:45 F4
3K 35 楊子諾 8:45 F5
3K 36 袁浚傑 8:45 F6
3W 1 區宗澤 9:15 A1
3W 2 歐陽耀光 9:15 A2
3W 3 陳柏憙 9:15 A3
3W 4 鄭學文 9:15 A4
3W 5 鄭學泓 9:15 A5
3W 6 鄭詩翰 9:15 A6
3W 7 張子珍 9:15 B1
3W 8 周澤謙 9:15 B2
3W 9 霍瑋鍵 9:15 B3
3W 10 馮英朗 9:15 B4
3W 11 高廸 9:15 B5
3W 12 古皓天 9:15 B6
3W 13 黎子揚 9:15 C1
3W 14 黎逸勤 9:15 C2
3W 15 劉昊豐 9:15 C3
3W 16 劉思灝 9:15 C4
3W 17 梁智揚 9:15 C5
3W 18 梁雅書 9:15 C6
3W 19 梁迪軒 9:15 D1
3W 20 李祖泓 9:15 D2
3W 21 李兆明 9:15 D3
3W 22 陸展鵬 9:15 D4
3W 23 麥芸端 9:15 D5
3W 24 伍玨泳 9:15 D6
3W 25 吳樂樟 9:15 E1
3W 26 蘇進昇 9:15 E2
3W 27 鄧子彤 9:15 E3
3W 28 曾昆洛 9:15 E4
3W 29 謝浩樑 9:15 E5
3W 30 胡梓朗 9:15 E6
3W 31 楊青天 9:15 F1
3W 32 楊景聰 9:15 F2
3W 33 葉進鈞 9:15 F3
3W 34 葉國豪 9:15 F4
3W 35 阮浠舜 9:15 F5
3Y 1 翟進偉 9:15 F6
3Y 2 陳俊樂 9:45 A1
3Y 3 陳頌生 9:45 A2
3Y 4 陳敬天 9:45 A3
3Y 5 陳朗賢 9:45 A4
3Y 6 陳柏豪 9:45 A5
3Y 7 鄭沛亨 9:45 A6
3Y 8 張健熙 9:45 B1
3Y 9 程暐然 9:45 B2
3Y 10 鍾嘉裕 9:45 B3
3Y 11 霍日楠 9:45 B4
3Y 12 何俊彥 9:45 B5
3Y 13 何灝源 9:45 B6
3Y 14 何宏浩 9:45 C1
3Y 15 高弘雋 9:45 C2
3Y 16 郭子僖 9:45 C3
3Y 17 黎宇培 9:45 C4
3Y 18 林傲喆 9:45 C5
3Y 19 劉桓政 9:45 C6
3Y 20 李德軒 9:45 D1
3Y 21 梁梓聰 9:45 D2
3Y 22 梁彥韜 9:45 D3
3Y 23 凌瑋洛 9:45 D4
3Y 24 廖梓軒 9:45 D5
3Y 25 陸曉峰 9:45 D6
3Y 26 馬瀚徽 9:45 E1
3Y 27 馬世榮 9:45 E2
3Y 28 吳冠泓 9:45 E3
3Y 29 吳雨璁 9:45 E4
3Y 30 邵維泰 9:45 E5
3Y 31 冼海鍩 9:45 E6
3Y 32 曾卓研 9:45 F1
3Y 33 曾令謙 9:45 F2
3Y 34 黃振源 9:45 F3
3Y 35 黃英豪 9:45 F4
3Y 36 忻祉政 9:45 F5
班別 班號 姓名 報到地點(教室) 報到時間 報到室座號
SHCC6A 1 陳卓兒 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 B4
SHCC6A 2 陳沛詩 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 C3
SHCC6A 3 陳沅禾 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 A1
SHCC6A 4 陳宛余 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 D3
SHCC6A 5 張婉婷 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 B2
SHCC6A 6 馮伊棠 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 C5
SHCC6A 7 羅嘉如 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 B5
SHCC6A 8 梁曉晴 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 A1
SHCC6A 9 梁穎琪 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 A5
SHCC6A 10 梁菀桐 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 B3
SHCC6A 11 廖安琪 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 C2
SHCC6A 12 馬嘉蔚 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 C3
SHCC6A 13 萬靜琪 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 B3
SHCC6A 14 文熙賢 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 A5
SHCC6A 15 梅雪妍 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 D2
SHCC6A 16 滿錦雯 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 D5
SHCC6A 17 NASIR SIDRA 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 D1
SHCC6A 18 吳綽珩 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 D3
SHCC6A 19 吳思祈 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 E3
SHCC6A 20 沈文蔚 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 E5
SHCC6A 21 黃曉晴 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 D1
SHCC6A 22 黃嘉惠 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 C3
SHCC6A 23 黃筠婷 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 B1
SHCC6A 24 王天恩 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 D3
SHCC6A 25 黃祉諾 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 C5
SHCC6B 1 陳綽殷 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 C1
SHCC6B 2 周樂雅 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 B3
SHCC6B 3 張天頴 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 A3
SHCC6B 4 周芷澄 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 C3
SHCC6B 5 方芷盈 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 A1
SHCC6B 6 何悅行 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 A3
SHCC6B 7 簡文慧 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 B1
SHCC6B 8 簡慧心 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 E3
SHCC6B 9 黎明思 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 A5
SHCC6B 10 黎蓥壁 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 B5
SHCC6B 11 林浩晴 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 B3
SHCC6B 12 林樂文 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 E5
SHCC6B 13 劉政瑜 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 D5
SHCC6B 14 劉嘉希 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 E3
SHCC6B 15 劉芷榕 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 C2
SHCC6B 16 林佳頤 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 C5
SHCC6B 17 馬穎心 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 E5
SHCC6B 18 布婉婷 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 C2
SHCC6B 19 冼泳延 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 D2
SHCC6B 20 司徒沛芝 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 C1
SHCC6B 21 鄧曉渝 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 C2
SHCC6B 22 鄧諾誼 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 B1
SHCC6B 23 尹樂希 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 B1
SHCC6B 24 楊喜盈 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 B5
SHCC6B 25 楊詠霖 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 C3
SHCC6B 26 姚海倫 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 D5
SHCC6B 27 余孔嘉 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 E1
SHCC6B 28 余詠瑭 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 B5
SHCC6C 1 鄭鎧瀠 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 E3
SHCC6C 2 鄭心怡 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 D3
SHCC6C 3 張雪妍 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 D3
SHCC6C 4 趙凱澄 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 A1
SHCC6C 5 周諾童 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 C2
SHCC6C 6 羅安娜 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 E3
SHCC6C 7 馮筠懿 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 A3
SHCC6C 8 甘穎蕎 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 E5
SHCC6C 9 江曉嵐 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 D1
SHCC6C 10 梁平怡 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 A5
SHCC6C 11 梁瑋琪 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 E2
SHCC6C 12 梁塏鈴 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 D5
SHCC6C 13 萬天欣 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 D5
SHCC6C 14 伍思輿 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 A1
SHCC6C 15 石嘉敏 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 A5
SHCC6C 16 鄧穎珩 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 C1
SHCC6C 17 黃靖怡 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 C1
SHCC6C 18 黃思嫚 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 B1
SHCC6C 19 黃詠琛 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 D3
SHCC6C 20 吳雯儀 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 E5
SHCC6C 21 楊佩姍 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 D5
SHCC6C 22 姚海恩 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 A5
SHCC6C 23 姚鈞庭 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 E3
SHCC6D 1 陳嘉盈 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 A1
SHCC6D 2 陳洛晴 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 C3
SHCC6D 3 陳樂宜 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 B5
SHCC6D 4 陳可妤 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 D2
SHCC6D 5 陳芷澄 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 A2
SHCC6D 6 陳芷晴 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 D3
SHCC6D 7 趙善津 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 D5
SHCC6D 8 周采生 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 E1
SHCC6D 9 馮顥頤 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 C5
SHCC6D 10 馮敏言 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 C5
SHCC6D 11 何鑫芯 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 C3
SHCC6D 12 何敏心 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 A5
SHCC6D 13 康焯熒 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 B2
SHCC6D 14 梁詠琳 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 B5
SHCC6D 15 連雅婷 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 A2
SHCC6D 16 呂翠盈 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 D2
SHCC6D 18 徐麗瀅 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 A3
SHCC6D 19 沈晋希 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 E5
SHCC6D 20 孫慧芸 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 D5
SHCC6D 21 譚泳禧 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 E1
SHCC6D 22 鄧悳盈 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 C3
SHCC6D 23 黃鎵澄 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 D1
SHCC6D 24 黃珈諺 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 C1
SHCC6D 25 王雪怡 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 E1
SHCC6D 26 黃映喬 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 B5
SHCC6D 27 任文懿 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 B3
SHCC6E 1 區嘉賢 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 D3
SHCC6E 2 安倩文 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 E3
SHCC6E 3 陳姿行 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 B3
SHCC6E 4 陳朗晴 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 A5
SHCC6E 5 陳惠琪 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 E3
SHCC6E 6 鄭可瑩 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 C4
SHCC6E 7 鍾嘉珩 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 D2
SHCC6E 8 馮灝茵 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 B2
SHCC6E 9 何綽盈 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 A3
SHCC6E 10 許至樂 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 A2
SHCC6E 11 甘灝茵 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 D5
SHCC6E 12 姜沛妤 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 C5
SHCC6E 13 黎紀楠 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 D1
SHCC6E 14 林芷因 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 C5
SHCC6E 15 李祉柔 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 E2
SHCC6E 16 梁鋙澄 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 A3
SHCC6E 17 李沛勵 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 B2
SHCC6E 18 廖卓盈 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 A1
SHCC6E 19 盧詩琦 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 C5
SHCC6E 20 萬展沂 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 D1
SHCC6E 21 吳嘉晴 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 C2
SHCC6E 22 柯惠琦 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 C5
SHCC6E 23 彭詠欣 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 D2
SHCC6E 24 鄧可晴 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 E1
SHCC6E 25 鄧慧怡 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 B5
SHCC6E 26 唐穎琳 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 B5
SHCC6E 27 蔡婷 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 B3
SHCC6E 28 黃嘉雯 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 E5
SHCC6E 29 黃嘉茵 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 A3
SHCC6F 1 陳諾賢 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 B4
SHCC6F 2 鄭安寶 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 D3
SHCC6F 3 張詠詩 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 D5
SHCC6F 4 張卓琳 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 E3
SHCC6F 5 張曉桐 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 A3
SHCC6F 6 徐子欣 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 B2
SHCC6F 7 馮枳潁 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 A3
SHCC6F 8 馮兆晴 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 A5
SHCC6F 9 徐鈞澄 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 B1
SHCC6F 10 甘尉璇 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 C1
SHCC6F 11 鄺嘉忻 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 D4
SHCC6F 12 林霈渝 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 E4
SHCC6F 13 林詩晴 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 A3
SHCC6F 14 劉浩欣 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 A5
SHCC6F 15 梁頴琛 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 A2
SHCC6F 17 馬勵喬 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 B3
SHCC6F 18 馬琬婷 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 D3
SHCC6F 19 孟朗婷 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 B3
SHCC6F 20 蘇芷茵 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 C3
SHCC6F 21 鄧賀營 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 E5
SHCC6F 22 杜卓殷 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 A4
SHCC6F 23 謝朗心 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 E2
SHCC6F 24 溫逸晞 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 E2
SHCC6F 25 黃樂怡 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 E2
SHCC6F 26 黃堯姿 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 B5
SHCC6F 27 黃容與 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 E5
SHCC6F 28 胡樂兒 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 C3
SHCC6F 29 楊霖青 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 C5
WYHK6C 2 陳澤禧 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 C4
WYHK6C 3 陳韋匡 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 B2
WYHK6C 5 鄭博丰 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 B4
WYHK6C 9 李志瀚 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 A2
WYHK6C 10 李星昱 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 A1
WYHK6C 11 羅翰林 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 C4
WYHK6C 13 麥楗熹 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 B1
WYHK6C 14 蘇澤信 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 C4
WYHK6C 18 蔡雲翔 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 B1
WYHK6C 19 黃致康 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 C4
WYHK6C 20 黃穎禧 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 E1
WYHK6C 22 黃浚銘 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 B3
WYHK6C 23 黃揚 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 B4
WYHK6C 24 黃業成 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 E2
WYHK6H 1 鄭君浩 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 E1
WYHK6H 2 張焯鏗 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 C2
WYHK6H 3 韓俊樂 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 C4
WYHK6H 4 何旻鍵 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 D4
WYHK6H 5 何睿智 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 E4
WYHK6H 6 黎浚琛 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 D4
WYHK6H 9 李世仲 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 A4
WYHK6H 11 李連生 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 B1
WYHK6H 12 謝煒洛 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 B4
WYHK6H 13 曹迅楠 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 D4
WYHK6H 14 溫浩賢 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 B4
WYHK6H 15 王啟睿 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 A2
WYHK6H 16 黃嘉浩 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 E4
WYHK6H 17 黃睿行 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 A4
WYHK6H 18 姚賀之 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 C1
WYHK6H 19 姚鈺軒 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 C2
WYHK6H 20 袁愷文 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 C4
WYHK6K 1 歐偉濤 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 B4
WYHK6K 2 張晉瑋 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 B2
WYHK6K 5 周盛泉 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 A4
WYHK6K 6 朱威諤 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 E2
WYHK6K 7 鍾朗翹 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 A4
WYHK6K 8 馮卓堯 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 A4
WYHK6K 10 何承楓 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 E2
WYHK6K 11 林家樂 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 D1
WYHK6K 12 梁錦鴻 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 D1
WYHK6K 13 梁棋偉 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 C4
WYHK6K 15 麥鈞丞 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 E4
WYHK6K 16 彭景灝 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 A2
WYHK6K 18 蘇俊諭 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 A2
WYHK6K 19 曾啟朗 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 B4
WYHK6K 20 謝皓然 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 C1
WYHK6K 21 黃啟瑜 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 E4
WYHK6K 23 袁鎮洋 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 E4
WYHK6W 1 陳瀚生 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 A4
WYHK6W 2 陳朗然 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 E4
WYHK6W 3 張卓賢 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 D4
WYHK6W 4 馮皓筠 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 D1
WYHK6W 5 何智楷 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 B4
WYHK6W 6 李俊熙 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 C2
WYHK6W 7 李雋彥 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 B2
WYHK6W 9 梁浩軒 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 A1
WYHK6W 10 李景峰 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 D2
WYHK6W 11 李樂然 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 C1
WYHK6W 13 呂以深 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 D4
WYHK6W 14 吳宇軒 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 B4
WYHK6W 15 吳天朗 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 C4
WYHK6W 17 謝賢俊 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 D1
WYHK6W 21 溫子鈞 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 D2
WYHK6W 22 黃俊謙 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 C1
WYHK6Y 1 陳俊年 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 B2
WYHK6Y 2 陳皓桓 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 B2
WYHK6Y 3 陳灝朗 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 A4
WYHK6Y 4 陳冠文 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 E1
WYHK6Y 5 卓頌翹 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 A1
WYHK6Y 6 張凱傑 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 A4
WYHK6Y 7 莊喬楠 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 D4
WYHK6Y 8 周家健 5Y (2nd floor) 09:00 D4
WYHK6Y 9 周世逸 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 A2
WYHK6Y 10 何熹晉 5Y (2nd floor) 10:25 D4
WYHK6Y 11 柯浚軒 3Y (1st floor) 09:25 E4
WYHK6Y 12 李建偉 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 E2
WYHK6Y 13 李浚鏗 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 D4
WYHK6Y 14 梁家銘 5Y (2nd floor) 09:50 D2
WYHK6Y 15 梁煒堯 3Y (1st floor) 09:50 B1
WYHK6Y 16 吳榮晉 5Y (2nd floor) 10:50 C4
WYHK6Y 17 吳宇軒 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 C2
WYHK6Y 18 鄧浩庭 3Y (1st floor) 10:25 E1
WYHK6Y 19 鄧博謙 3Y (1st floor) 09:00 A2
WYHK6Y 21 丁啟中 3Y (1st floor) 10:50 D2
WYHK6Y 23 姚進文 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 E4
WYHK6Y 24 余浚澍 5Y (2nd floor) 09:25 A4