班別 班號 姓名 報到時間 報到備試室座號
2H 1 歐陽文焯 9:30 F2
2H 2 陳子彥 9:30 E5
2H 3 陳柏羲 10:06 B1
2H 4 陳儁僖 9:30 A1
2H 5 陳奕希 9:30 B3
2H 6 鄭皓聲 10:06 E5
2H 7 鄭雋諺 9:30 D4
2H 8 張朗言 10:06 B5
2H 9 周匯庭 10:06 A4
2H 10 朱俊賢 10:24 A1
2H 11 朱恩霆 9:48 D4
2H 12 鍾諾言 9:30 B1
2H 13 方俊熹 10:24 B5
2H 14 馮浩揚 9:48 A2
2H 15 許皓暘 9:30 C3
2H 16 孔令任 10:24 A4
2H 17 林卓賢 9:30 D3
2H 18 林俊言 9:30 F4
2H 19 林浚霆 10:24 F4
2H 20 羅灝均 10:24 F2
2H 21 羅耀輝 10:24 E3
2H 22 梁朗曦 10:42 A1
2H 23 羅津彥 10:06 E2
2H 24 吳柏霖 9:30 C2
2H 25 吳祐醇 10:42 C3
2H 26 顏智健 9:48 C2
2H 27 佘滙霖 9:48 E2
2H 28 許迅寧 9:30 F3
2H 29 蕭朗然 10:24 A3
2H 30 曾嘉濠 10:24 B4
2H 31 黃子峰 10:06 A3
2H 32 黃柏皓 10:06 D1
2H 33 黃柏瑜 10:24 C2
2H 34 黃堯韜 10:42 D2
2H 35 任雋雄 10:42 B5
2H 36 葉尚懷 10:06 F1
2K 1 陳雋 10:06 F2
2K 2 陳夏杰 10:42 A5
2K 3 陳世成 10:06 D4
2K 4 陳賢澤 10:24 C1
2K 5 鄭卓軒 10:42 E2
2K 6 張逸朗 10:06 D3
2K 7 蔣翹峰 10:06 C2
2K 8 張伽浠 10:06 C5
2K 9 鍾旻熹 9:30 B5
2K 10 方駿熙 10:42 B4
2K 11 侯樹庭 9:48 D3
2K 12 何樂生 9:48 E1
2K 13 許勤立 10:24 F3
2K 14 江逸嵐 10:42 C5
2K 15 郭庭熙 9:30 D2
2K 16 黎于德 9:48 E3
2K 17 李浩廉 10:06 F3
2K 18 李敬諾 9:30 E1
2K 19 梁顥騰 9:48 D1
2K 20 林銳 9:48 B2
2K 21 呂卓峰 9:30 C4
2K 22 呂淳希 9:48 B1
2K 23 繆瀚樑 10:42 E4
2K 24 莫皓乾 10:42 C2
2K 25 吳嘉健 10:06 A1
2K 26 吳維斗 10:06 F4
2K 27 吳穎鋒 10:24 C3
2K 28 吳逸駿 10:24 C5
2K 29 柯穎麟 9:48 F1
2K 30 杜嘉峻 9:30 A3
2K 31 謝朗賢 10:42 B2
2K 32 王致仁 10:06 C3
2K 33 黃宏熙 9:30 D5
2K 34 任衍為 10:24 A5
2K 35 邱朗然(left)
2K 36 張亦弛 10:06 B2
2W 1 陳俊旭 10:06 E1
2W 2 陳澤暉 9:30 B4
2W 3 鄭子鋒 10:42 E1
2W 4 錢君諾 9:30 C5
2W 5 趙卓謙 10:24 D3
2W 6 周洛 9:48 C1
2W 7 鍾振升 9:30 E2
2W 8 何駿軒 9:30 B2
2W 9 何昱文 9:48 A1
2W 10 黃天一 10:06 F5
2W 11 高彥呈 10:06 A5
2W 12 黎佑康 9:30 F5
2W 13 林紀樂 9:48 C3
2W 14 羅瑋國 10:24 B2
2W 15 梁德軒 10:06 B3
2W 16 李光祐 10:42 A4
2W 17 廖不慍 10:42 D3
2W 18 廖柏軒 10:06 C4
2W 19 廖祉丰 10:42 C4
2W 20 龍一雋 10:24 D1
2W 21 文智霖 9:30 E3
2W 22 吳晉匡 10:06 A2
2W 23 吳紀佑 9:48 A5
2W 24 吳天洛 9:48 F3
2W 25 冼宇軒 9:48 A4
2W 26 蘇瀚森 9:30 D1
2W 27 宋鴻盛 9:30 E4
2W 28 鄧焯賢 9:48 A3
2W 29 曾耀坤 10:24 F5
2W 30 黃獻朗 10:42 D4
2W 31 黃立衡 10:42 D5
2W 32 王子樂 10:42 D1
2W 33 黃耀槺 10:24 C4
2W 34 葉博禧 10:06 D5
2W 35 葉天行 9:48 B5
2W 36 鄒牧言 10:42 C1
2Y 1 陳浚勤 10:24 D4
2Y 2 陳俊廷 10:24 D2
2Y 3 陳立衡 9:48 F4
2Y 4 鄭晨軒 10:42 B3
2Y 5 朱焯堯 9:30 A4
2Y 6 何汶駿 9:48 C4
2Y 7 何昇 10:24 D5
2Y 8 許俊傑 10:06 B4
2Y 9 許家豪 9:30 F1
2Y 10 江惠德 9:48 B4
2Y 11 郭嘉濤 9:48 F5
2Y 12 鄺浩然 10:06 D2
2Y 13 林翰輝 10:42 E3
2Y 14 林啟軒 9:30 A5
2Y 15 林子朗 10:24 B3
2Y 16 劉凱廉 10:06 E4
2Y 17 李世喜 10:06 C1
2Y 18 梁卓文 9:48 F2
2Y 19 梁珞維 10:24 F1
2Y 20 梁柏琛 9:48 B3
2Y 21 李彥君 9:48 E4
2Y 22 盧樂謙 9:48 E5
2Y 23 羅沛賢 10:42 B1
2Y 24 盧耔煦 9:48 D2
2Y 25 陸浩天 9:30 A2
2Y 26 馬駿輝 10:42 A3
2Y 27 麥凱文 10:42 A2
2Y 28 吳越 9:48 C5
2Y 29 王浩森 10:06 E3
2Y 30 蕭耀文 10:24 E4
2Y 31 曾司昊 10:24 E1
2Y 32 蔡炫樺 10:24 E2
2Y 33 黃俊明 9:48 D5
2Y 34 王凱祺 9:30 C1
2Y 35 葉鎮鋒 10:24 A2
2Y 36 葉弘智 10:24 B1

Comments are closed.

Post Navigation